P2P TV Sports Guide: Basketball(NBA, CBA), MLB, NFL, NHL, Soccer, Golf, Football

Standings

England Germany Italy Spain
Team Games Pts
1 Manchester City 15 43
2 Manchester United 15 35
3 Chelsea 16 32
4 Liverpool 15 29
5 Tottenham Hotspur 16 28
6 Arsenal 15 28
7 Burnley 16 28
8 Leicester City 16 23
9 Watford 16 22
10 Everton 15 18
11 Huddersfield Town 16 18
12 Southampton 15 17
13 Brighton Hove Albion 16 17
14 Bournemouth AFC 16 16
15 Stoke City 16 16
16 Newcastle United 16 15
17 West Bromwich(WBA) 16 13
18 West Ham United 16 13
19 Swansea City 16 12
20 Crystal Palace 16 11

Republic of Trinidad Republic of Trinidad

Trinidad and Tobago Pro League

Spain Women's League playoffs Spain Youth Cup Denmark - 2. Division Play Off German Junioren Bundesliga Play Off
South Africa Play Off Swiss Challenge League (Playoff) Belgian play off Turkey Play Off
poffsd1 Victory Shield Ecuador League Free cup AKDENIZ
ItalyC2-C BILYONER CUP ItalyC2-B Australia League A
Lam Y Republic U17 FNT Slovakia 1.Liga Play off Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
CONCACAF U17 Gambardella Cup Made C Korea League Play-Off Out
Black Sea Tournament U16 K-National L Urgup C Chatham C
European Youth League GP U16 Champions Youth Cup Scottish Reserves League
Danish U21 Can O.C ???? Spanish Ladies Premier League A
Greece Super Cup Aus C El SPD Play off Portugal Liga Intercalar
Japanese J-League Division off Japan W.off Dubai Football Challenge Australia Women's Premier Leag
FOXTEL Cup Malta Premier League Lion City Cup African Futsal Championship
Qatar Crown Prince Cup Chinese U19 League Asian CQ Croatia Off
GAM C Sukma Malaysia Venezuela Primera Division Playoff Denmark Woman's League play off
CUFC China U17 Finland U19 Slovenia Playoff
MaLaiXiYaYouthCup Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup Argentinian Primera B Play-off China Reserves League
EGY SC JOR SUC Latvian Play off Chinaese STU
China U17 CUP Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU23 WAUS WPR Malaysia President Cup
TOTE League FRA FCC Japan Prince League U18 English FA Charity Shield
Qualifier Denmark 2nd Division Ieternation football tournamen THA SC
Totesport Premier League-W Totesport Premier League-E Algeria U20 Youth League Colombia Premier play off
MAS KGC Holland Youth Cup United Arab Emirates U17 Greece U21
Primera Division de Ecuador PlayOff Western Australia Premier League Bulgaria U17 Bahrain National Youth League
Japan Takamado Cup U18 France U17 League Russia Women's Cup Bulgaria Reserves League
Totesport League Bra BHYC Sweden U19 Australia New South Wales Premier League Playoff
Turkey A2 League Grupo North U20 Turkey A2 League Grupo Marmara Turkey A2 League Grupo Ege U20 Spanish Ladies Premier League B
Spanish Ladies Premier League C Korea Cup Mexico Play OFF Scotland Play Off
England Ryman(Isthmian) League England South 1 West League Palestine Football League DongNanYa U23
MaLaiXiYaCup ItalianE ItalianC England RES North
Denmark Division 3B Denmark Division 3A baiweicup Fin-kkon N
FINKE Fin-kkon W Fin-kkon S Saudi P. Cup
England RES South zzzqita Uruguay qualifying copa libert Efes plsen cup 4
UAE RL Cyprus Youth U21 League ISR YCU17 Israel U20 Cup
Syrian Youth League BEL D3 Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division ISR U19
Greece U17 Norway Sogndal Elite Tourament U16 Israel's national league U17 Thailand Queen's Cup
Spanish Ladies Premier League C2 ISR WC TOTE D1C Spanish Ladies Premier League A2
Spanish Ladies Premier League B2 Bahrain U17 Bahrain Youth Cup EST SC
Belarus Super Cup ALG C Iran U21 Liga Japan Women Division 2
Malaysia FAM Cup ENG RESP SVK U19 A WBCUP
Malta Cup(W) Bulgaria Woman's C German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Play Off KSCUP
GRE U20 England Reserves League Yemen Super Cup Albania Super Cup
SYR D2 IDN PL BLR WCUP
HUN WCup Finland Woman's Cup BEL WC Belgium Third Division Play Off
Turkey LiG B Play Off GRE D3 PO Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme AUS D3PO
Egypt Premier League Moldova Super Cup Arab Youth Tourament Korea Women FA Cup
USA Reserves League Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup PDRM CUP Armenia Super Cup
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play off INDSC Qatar B ENG SD1
ENG UD1 Iran U23 Liga IDN D1 POR II-PO
ItalyC2-C Oman Cup ITA D3C3 Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Off
Sweden Damallsvenskan Play off Estonia cup (w) Futsal Russia Division De Honor BaLaJia off
Total cup Vietnam Super Cup Olympic pre-selection Valley
JapC England South 1 East League Colombia Mustang play off Youth Olympic Games Men's Soccer
CONCACAF Women Under 20 ABSA cup Honduras Liga Nacional off Beach Soccer World Cup Africa qualifiers
Hungary NB ? PlayOff Ireland Play Off England Reserves Cup BRA D4
Beach Soccer World Cup Europe qualifiers On Road Super Cup Pakistan Premier League Senegal Premier League
Japan Women Cup Supercopa de Colombia HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu Sudamericana de Beach Soccer
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C Bulgaria U21 Olympic Games?Woman? Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Liga Nacional de Guatemala P Vietnam Second Division Australia Victorian Women's Cup Iceland U19 League
Australia U20 Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Syrian League Playoff FYR Macedonia Super Cup
NOR D4 Jamaica Premier League India Goa Professional League Chinese Women’s Super Cup
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 Olympics Europe Quali-Woman AFC AFCC BRA SE
England Academies Under 18 Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1 NSW-N Premier League Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Brazilian Futsal League Kenya Super League Challenge DE French Feminin Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
USA National Premier Soccer League Cameroon Elite One Ethiopia Premier League Rwanda National League
Bhutan Thimphu League Poland Regional Cup FFSA WPL FFSA SLR
Uruguay Segunda USA Women Premier League Kazakhstan Women’s Super League Ivory Coast Premier Division
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League Rwanda cup Northern Ireland Women's Super Peru B League
Japan Futsal League Southeast University Australia Brisbane Woman Cup Calcutta Football League
Thai Division 2 League ItalianD Cameroon Elite two India Sikkim S-League
Pakistan vest Football League Northern German state premier league - bayern Mali Cup Finland Kolmonen
Japan Challenge League Women Central Premier League Venezuela Segunda Division Finland Women League 1
Latvia 2 LIga Ivory Coast Cup Finland Championship U20 Kenya Cup
El Salvador Reserves League Queensland U20 League Australia Victoria State League 1 Northern NSW U22 League
Australia Capital Territory U20 League Australia Victoria State League 1 Reserves Austria Landesliga Brazil Paulista Serie B
Australia New South Wales League 2 Japan Regional League Finland Ykkonen Women Ecuador U19 League
New Zealand mainland Super League Northern New Zealand League Malawi Premier League New Zealand Northern Premier Reserves
New Zealand South Premier League Bangladesh Premier League Dominican Republic Liga Argentina Santa Fe Cup
Schleswig Holstein Liga Paraguay reserve team league Mali Premiere Division Poland Division 4
El Salvador Reserves League Zambia Super League Sri Lanka Champions League The women's league of Argentina
Swedish Ding League South African University League Korea Reserves League Singapore National Football League
Ireland U19 League Brazil Campeonato U19 Serbia U19 League Palestine Cup
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion Uruguay U19 League Iceland 4 Deild Iceland 3 Deild
Australia SA Premier League Women Paraguay U20 League Australia Victoria State League Czech Group D League
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result Denmark - 3.Liga Catalonia Cup
Chile Primera D Costa Rica 2.Liga Philippines UFL Irish women National Union
Guatemala D2 New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women Panama Reserve League Hungary NB III
Brunei Super League Bosnia erzegovina 1st League Presidents Cup U17 Southern Premier League
Cyprus Super Cup Malaysia FAM League India Shillong Premier League Goa Cup
Hiroshima International Youth Tournament Denmark Jyllandsserien P1 The German oberliga Westfalen Nicaragua Apertura league
Holland Derde Divisie Singapore Prime League Norway Division 1 Women TAS Premier Championship
Kenya Super League U20 Holland Ligue 3 Argentine Torneo B Holland Reserve League
England U23 2.Liga Iceland U19 Women League Brazil Rio cup Denmark Fynsserien
Serbia League Women Northern Ireland Cup Women Northern Ireland Reserve League Russia Div 3
Mexico Segunda Division Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Denmark - 4.Liga Croatia 2.Division
Australia U21 League Brazil Baiano League Belgium Reserve League Vietnam Women Championship
India MFA Super Cup Brazil Super Copa Gaucho Ireland Leinster Senior League Latvia Womens League
Fiji cup Al and Lee Reserve League Australia Victoria U20 League India Durand Cup
Slovakia 3. Liga Ukraine Women Division Argentina Reserve League Uruguay Reserve League
Norway Division 2 Women Romania U19 League Romania - Liga 3 Seria Indonesia Super League U21
Spanish Ladies Premier League B France CFA 2 Hungary U19 2nd Division National Primera Division Western Australia
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2 India Goa U20 Italy Serie D Scotland Development League
Belarus Division 2 Azerbaijan Division 2 Austria U18 Macedonia League Women
Paralympic Games Football Uruguay Torneo Preparacion Venezuela U20 League Hong Kong 2nd Division
New Zealand Cup Spain Segunda Women Brasil Cup women Northern League Challenge Cup
Argentine Torneo A Swiss League U18 Australian National Super League Norway Cup
Holland Youth Eredivisie United Arab Emirates U19 Belgium Youth League Sweden U19 League Cup
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup Romania women's Super League Kuwait Youth League Sweden Women U19 League
Ukraine women League India Mizoram Premier League Belarus Reserves League Italy Serie D Cup
Haiti Division 1 Maldives Premier League India I-League 2nd Division Cyprus Cup Women
Brazil women's League Belgium Youth Cup Honduras Cup Croatia U19 League
England EFL Trophy Portugal Campeonato Nacional India Bangalore A Division Uganda Division 2
Gibraltar Premier Division Israel C League Greece U19 England Ryman Cup
Hong Kong Elite Cup Serbia Srpska Liga Senegal Premier League cup BRICS Cup
Azerbaijan U19 League Pakistan Yajia Barbados Premier League Sub foot cup
Slovenia Cup Women Israel Youth Cup Australia Tasmania Super League Women The Spanish League U18
Brazil Mineiluo group B League PER C Columbia women's League Moldova Cup Women
Lebanese Premier 2 India Mumbai elite league India Mumbai Elite League France U19 League Cup
Portugal Champions NACIONAL U19 Estonia Meistriliiga India Santosh Trophy Thailand U19 League
Poland Cup Women New Zealand Youth League England County cup Jamaica Cup
India Senior League Curacao League Romania women Cup France Ligue 5
Italy amateur cup Australia Gold Coast Cup Switzerland Division 1 Women Wales League Division 2
Cuban Championship Burundi League Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women Venezuela Primera Women
Germany Bundesliga II Women Bolivia Nacional B Kano cup Macedonia Cup Women
Australia Gold Coast Premier League Kosovo Superliga El Salvador Cup Ethiopia Cup
New Zealand Mainland Premier League Greece Super League Women Australia Victoria State League 1 Women Ghana Division 1
Northern NSW U20 League Belize Premier League Brazil Brazil
Brazil Georgia U19 League Northern Ireland League Chinese Taipei Intercity League
Australia Gold Coast Reserves Brazil Debbie Shapiro Philippines UAAP Macau 2nd Division
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League Uganda Cup Brazil Paul U17 Gabon Championnat D1
Jordan League Women Papar 2 Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Reserves Germany U19 Cup
Gibraltar Cup Barbados Challenge Cup Bangladesh Federation Cup Ecuador Reserve League
Sri Lanka FA Cup Leinster Senior Cup German Bundesliga Cup Macedonia League Women
Italy Youth Championship Cup Ghana FA Cup Sudan Cup Lithuania A Lyga Women
COSAFA Cup Mexico Liga MX Femenil The Spanish League U19 Czech women's Cup
Baba U17 cup Senior Cup Northern Ireland shield cup Indoor foot invitational tournament

Cameroon Cameroon

CAE CUP

Asian Asian

EAFF East Asian Cup AFC Asian Cup Gulf Cup of Nations UAFA Club Cup
A3 Champions Cup AFC Champions League Kirin Cup AFC Challenge Cup
East Asian Games football Southeast Asian Games football AFC U-16 Championship West Asian Games-Football
South Asian Football Federation AFC Cup Women’s Peace Cup AFC U-19 Championship
Asian Games football Asian Games football Women ASEAN Hassanal Bolkiah U21 You AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
West Asian Football Federation Championship Peace Cup AFF U-20 Youth Championship Pestabola Merdeka
AFF U-17 Youth Championship GCC Champions League Pan Arab Games - Football EAFF Women’s Football Championship
Sea Games Womens Football Gulf Olympic Teams Cup AFC Women’s Asian Cup AFC Futsal Championship
AFF U-16 Youth Championship Under 17 Gulf Cup of Nations Women’s ASEAN Football Championship AFF U-19 Youth Championship
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship ONGC Nehru Cup Women’s West Asian Football Federation Championshi AFC Presidents Cup
ASEAN Football Championship Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman Gulf Cup U20 AFC Women’s Asian Cup Qualifying Tournament
AFA Youth Championship U22 Arab Cup U-17 Arab Cup U20 Arab Nations Cup
SAGA AFC Cup qualifiers NNL East Asian Games football Women
SAFF Women’s Championship AFC U-23 Championship WAFF U16 Championship South Asian Championship U19
WAFF U23 Championship Women South Asian Games Under 19 Gulf Cup of Nations Kampuchea Super League
Asian Football Association U20 Futsal Championship Inter annual Cup Super tournament

Zimbabwe Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe Premier

Spain Women's League playoffs Spain Youth Cup Denmark - 2. Division Play Off German Junioren Bundesliga Play Off
South Africa Play Off Swiss Challenge League (Playoff) Belgian play off Turkey Play Off
poffsd1 Victory Shield Ecuador League Free cup AKDENIZ
ItalyC2-C BILYONER CUP ItalyC2-B Australia League A
Lam Y Republic U17 FNT Slovakia 1.Liga Play off Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
CONCACAF U17 Gambardella Cup Made C Korea League Play-Off Out
Black Sea Tournament U16 K-National L Urgup C Chatham C
European Youth League GP U16 Champions Youth Cup Scottish Reserves League
Danish U21 Can O.C ???? Spanish Ladies Premier League A
Greece Super Cup Aus C El SPD Play off Portugal Liga Intercalar
Japanese J-League Division off Japan W.off Dubai Football Challenge Australia Women's Premier Leag
FOXTEL Cup Malta Premier League Lion City Cup African Futsal Championship
Qatar Crown Prince Cup Chinese U19 League Asian CQ Croatia Off
GAM C Sukma Malaysia Venezuela Primera Division Playoff Denmark Woman's League play off
CUFC China U17 Finland U19 Slovenia Playoff
MaLaiXiYaYouthCup Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup Argentinian Primera B Play-off China Reserves League
EGY SC JOR SUC Latvian Play off Chinaese STU
China U17 CUP Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU23 WAUS WPR Malaysia President Cup
TOTE League FRA FCC Japan Prince League U18 English FA Charity Shield
Qualifier Denmark 2nd Division Ieternation football tournamen THA SC
Totesport Premier League-W Totesport Premier League-E Algeria U20 Youth League Colombia Premier play off
MAS KGC Holland Youth Cup United Arab Emirates U17 Greece U21
Primera Division de Ecuador PlayOff Western Australia Premier League Bulgaria U17 Bahrain National Youth League
Japan Takamado Cup U18 France U17 League Russia Women's Cup Bulgaria Reserves League
Totesport League Bra BHYC Sweden U19 Australia New South Wales Premier League Playoff
Turkey A2 League Grupo North U20 Turkey A2 League Grupo Marmara Turkey A2 League Grupo Ege U20 Spanish Ladies Premier League B
Spanish Ladies Premier League C Korea Cup Mexico Play OFF Scotland Play Off
England Ryman(Isthmian) League England South 1 West League Palestine Football League DongNanYa U23
MaLaiXiYaCup ItalianE ItalianC England RES North
Denmark Division 3B Denmark Division 3A baiweicup Fin-kkon N
FINKE Fin-kkon W Fin-kkon S Saudi P. Cup
England RES South zzzqita Uruguay qualifying copa libert Efes plsen cup 4
UAE RL Cyprus Youth U21 League ISR YCU17 Israel U20 Cup
Syrian Youth League BEL D3 Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division ISR U19
Greece U17 Norway Sogndal Elite Tourament U16 Israel's national league U17 Thailand Queen's Cup
Spanish Ladies Premier League C2 ISR WC TOTE D1C Spanish Ladies Premier League A2
Spanish Ladies Premier League B2 Bahrain U17 Bahrain Youth Cup EST SC
Belarus Super Cup ALG C Iran U21 Liga Japan Women Division 2
Malaysia FAM Cup ENG RESP SVK U19 A WBCUP
Malta Cup(W) Bulgaria Woman's C German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Play Off KSCUP
GRE U20 England Reserves League Yemen Super Cup Albania Super Cup
SYR D2 IDN PL BLR WCUP
HUN WCup Finland Woman's Cup BEL WC Belgium Third Division Play Off
Turkey LiG B Play Off GRE D3 PO Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme AUS D3PO
Egypt Premier League Moldova Super Cup Arab Youth Tourament Korea Women FA Cup
USA Reserves League Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup PDRM CUP Armenia Super Cup
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play off INDSC Qatar B ENG SD1
ENG UD1 Iran U23 Liga IDN D1 POR II-PO
ItalyC2-C Oman Cup ITA D3C3 Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Off
Sweden Damallsvenskan Play off Estonia cup (w) Futsal Russia Division De Honor BaLaJia off
Total cup Vietnam Super Cup Olympic pre-selection Valley
JapC England South 1 East League Colombia Mustang play off Youth Olympic Games Men's Soccer
CONCACAF Women Under 20 ABSA cup Honduras Liga Nacional off Beach Soccer World Cup Africa qualifiers
Hungary NB ? PlayOff Ireland Play Off England Reserves Cup BRA D4
Beach Soccer World Cup Europe qualifiers On Road Super Cup Pakistan Premier League Senegal Premier League
Japan Women Cup Supercopa de Colombia HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu Sudamericana de Beach Soccer
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C Bulgaria U21 Olympic Games?Woman? Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
Liga Nacional de Guatemala P Vietnam Second Division Australia Victorian Women's Cup Iceland U19 League
Australia U20 Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Syrian League Playoff FYR Macedonia Super Cup
NOR D4 Jamaica Premier League India Goa Professional League Chinese Women’s Super Cup
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 Olympics Europe Quali-Woman AFC AFCC BRA SE
England Academies Under 18 Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1 NSW-N Premier League Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
Brazilian Futsal League Kenya Super League Challenge DE French Feminin Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
USA National Premier Soccer League Cameroon Elite One Ethiopia Premier League Rwanda National League
Bhutan Thimphu League Poland Regional Cup FFSA WPL FFSA SLR
Uruguay Segunda USA Women Premier League Kazakhstan Women’s Super League Ivory Coast Premier Division
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League Rwanda cup Northern Ireland Women's Super Peru B League
Japan Futsal League Southeast University Australia Brisbane Woman Cup Calcutta Football League
Thai Division 2 League ItalianD Cameroon Elite two India Sikkim S-League
Pakistan vest Football League Northern German state premier league - bayern Mali Cup Finland Kolmonen
Japan Challenge League Women Central Premier League Venezuela Segunda Division Finland Women League 1
Latvia 2 LIga Ivory Coast Cup Finland Championship U20 Kenya Cup
El Salvador Reserves League Queensland U20 League Australia Victoria State League 1 Northern NSW U22 League
Australia Capital Territory U20 League Australia Victoria State League 1 Reserves Austria Landesliga Brazil Paulista Serie B
Australia New South Wales League 2 Japan Regional League Finland Ykkonen Women Ecuador U19 League
New Zealand mainland Super League Northern New Zealand League Malawi Premier League New Zealand Northern Premier Reserves
New Zealand South Premier League Bangladesh Premier League Dominican Republic Liga Argentina Santa Fe Cup
Schleswig Holstein Liga Paraguay reserve team league Mali Premiere Division Poland Division 4
El Salvador Reserves League Zambia Super League Sri Lanka Champions League The women's league of Argentina
Swedish Ding League South African University League Korea Reserves League Singapore National Football League
Ireland U19 League Brazil Campeonato U19 Serbia U19 League Palestine Cup
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion Uruguay U19 League Iceland 4 Deild Iceland 3 Deild
Australia SA Premier League Women Paraguay U20 League Australia Victoria State League Czech Group D League
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result Denmark - 3.Liga Catalonia Cup
Chile Primera D Costa Rica 2.Liga Philippines UFL Irish women National Union
Guatemala D2 New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women Panama Reserve League Hungary NB III
Brunei Super League Bosnia erzegovina 1st League Presidents Cup U17 Southern Premier League
Cyprus Super Cup Malaysia FAM League India Shillong Premier League Goa Cup
Hiroshima International Youth Tournament Denmark Jyllandsserien P1 The German oberliga Westfalen Nicaragua Apertura league
Holland Derde Divisie Singapore Prime League Norway Division 1 Women TAS Premier Championship
Kenya Super League U20 Holland Ligue 3 Argentine Torneo B Holland Reserve League
England U23 2.Liga Iceland U19 Women League Brazil Rio cup Denmark Fynsserien
Serbia League Women Northern Ireland Cup Women Northern Ireland Reserve League Russia Div 3
Mexico Segunda Division Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Denmark - 4.Liga Croatia 2.Division
Australia U21 League Brazil Baiano League Belgium Reserve League Vietnam Women Championship
India MFA Super Cup Brazil Super Copa Gaucho Ireland Leinster Senior League Latvia Womens League
Fiji cup Al and Lee Reserve League Australia Victoria U20 League India Durand Cup
Slovakia 3. Liga Ukraine Women Division Argentina Reserve League Uruguay Reserve League
Norway Division 2 Women Romania U19 League Romania - Liga 3 Seria Indonesia Super League U21
Spanish Ladies Premier League B France CFA 2 Hungary U19 2nd Division National Primera Division Western Australia
Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2 India Goa U20 Italy Serie D Scotland Development League
Belarus Division 2 Azerbaijan Division 2 Austria U18 Macedonia League Women
Paralympic Games Football Uruguay Torneo Preparacion Venezuela U20 League Hong Kong 2nd Division
New Zealand Cup Spain Segunda Women Brasil Cup women Northern League Challenge Cup
Argentine Torneo A Swiss League U18 Australian National Super League Norway Cup
Holland Youth Eredivisie United Arab Emirates U19 Belgium Youth League Sweden U19 League Cup
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup Romania women's Super League Kuwait Youth League Sweden Women U19 League
Ukraine women League India Mizoram Premier League Belarus Reserves League Italy Serie D Cup
Haiti Division 1 Maldives Premier League India I-League 2nd Division Cyprus Cup Women
Brazil women's League Belgium Youth Cup Honduras Cup Croatia U19 League
England EFL Trophy Portugal Campeonato Nacional India Bangalore A Division Uganda Division 2
Gibraltar Premier Division Israel C League Greece U19 England Ryman Cup
Hong Kong Elite Cup Serbia Srpska Liga Senegal Premier League cup BRICS Cup
Azerbaijan U19 League Pakistan Yajia Barbados Premier League Sub foot cup
Slovenia Cup Women Israel Youth Cup Australia Tasmania Super League Women The Spanish League U18
Brazil Mineiluo group B League PER C Columbia women's League Moldova Cup Women
Lebanese Premier 2 India Mumbai elite league India Mumbai Elite League France U19 League Cup
Portugal Champions NACIONAL U19 Estonia Meistriliiga India Santosh Trophy Thailand U19 League
Poland Cup Women New Zealand Youth League England County cup Jamaica Cup
India Senior League Curacao League Romania women Cup France Ligue 5
Italy amateur cup Australia Gold Coast Cup Switzerland Division 1 Women Wales League Division 2
Cuban Championship Burundi League Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women Venezuela Primera Women
Germany Bundesliga II Women Bolivia Nacional B Kano cup Macedonia Cup Women
Australia Gold Coast Premier League Kosovo Superliga El Salvador Cup Ethiopia Cup
New Zealand Mainland Premier League Greece Super League Women Australia Victoria State League 1 Women Ghana Division 1
Northern NSW U20 League Belize Premier League Brazil Brazil
Brazil Georgia U19 League Northern Ireland League Chinese Taipei Intercity League
Australia Gold Coast Reserves Brazil Debbie Shapiro Philippines UAAP Macau 2nd Division
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League Uganda Cup Brazil Paul U17 Gabon Championnat D1
Jordan League Women Papar 2 Australia Brisbane Capital League 2 Reserves Germany U19 Cup
Gibraltar Cup Barbados Challenge Cup Bangladesh Federation Cup Ecuador Reserve League
Sri Lanka FA Cup Leinster Senior Cup German Bundesliga Cup Macedonia League Women
Italy Youth Championship Cup Ghana FA Cup Sudan Cup Lithuania A Lyga Women
COSAFA Cup Mexico Liga MX Femenil The Spanish League U19 Czech women's Cup
Baba U17 cup Senior Cup Northern Ireland shield cup Indoor foot invitational tournament